Sai Dheena wiki Biography Movies Images




Sai Dheena wiki Biography
Sai Dheena wiki Biography
Spread the love
Read Time: 3 minutes

Sai Dheena is an Indian Stunt Master and Actor, he also works in the Tamil film industry. He was born on 22nd April 1983 in North Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India. His debut movie name is Virumaandi, it is a Tamil movie, Directed by Kamal Haasan. Below here Sai Dheena wiki Biography Movies images.

Sai Dheena images
Sai Dheena images

His Family details knot knows but this time he also married a person. He also completes school from GM High School, Chennai and complete college from Annamalai Open University, Chennai. His Education Complete is Graduate.

He also works in many movies like Vaalu, Bhooloham, Theri, Virumaandi, Jil Jung Juk, Theru Naaigal and many more films. His best movie name is Thimiru Pudichavan. He also works with many popular actors like Aishwarya Rai, Aishwarya Rajesh, Mahima Nambiar, Nivetha Pethuraj, Hansika Motwani and many actors.

Sai Dheena wiki Biography Biodata

Full name: Sai Dheena

Nickname: Stunt Dheena, Sai Deena

Date of Birth: 22nd April 1983

Birth Place: North Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India

Current City: North Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India

Profession: Stunt Master and Actor

Father name: knot know

Mother name: knot know

Married Status: Married

Wife name: knot know

School name: GM High School,

College Name: Annamalai Open University, Chennai

Education Qualification: Graduate

Religion: Hindu

Nationality: Indian

Sai Dheena images
Sai Dheena images

Sai Dheena Movies 

  • Theru Naaigal – 2017
  • Maayavan – 2017
  • Jil Jung Juk – 2016
  • Kanithan – 2016
  • Theri – 2016
  • Indru Netru Naalai – 2015
  • Bhooloham – 2015
  • Vaalu – 2015
  • Enthiran – 2010
  • Virumaandi – 2004

Know more 

Arun Prasath wiki

Sibbu Suryan wiki

Neha Menon wiki

Sai Dheena image
Sai Dheena image
Sai Dheena image
Sai Dheena image
Sai Dheena photo
Sai Dheena photo
Sai Dheena photos
Sai Dheena photos
Sai Dheena pic
Sai Dheena pic

 

Be the first to comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.


*