Roopa Sree wiki Biography Movies images




Roopa Sree wiki Biography
Roopa Sree wiki Biography
Spread the love
Read Time: 3 minutes

Roopa Sree is an Indian Actress, She also works in Malayalam, Tamil, Malayalam Films and Television industry. She was born on 11th June 1976 in Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India. Her debut movie name is Kallanum Polisun. Below here Roopa Sree wiki Biography Movies Serial images and much more information.

Roopa Sree images
             Roopa Sree images

Her Father and Mother name knot know, this time she also married person, Her Husband name is Dinesh, Her complete school and college details will be updated soon. Her Education Qualification is Graduate.

Roopa Sree wiki Biography Biodata

Full name: Roopa Shree

Nickname: Roopa Sri, Roopa Shree

Date of Birth: 11th June 1976

Birth Place: Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India

Current City: Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India

Profession: Actress

Father name: knot know

Mother name: knot know

Married Status: Married

Husband Name: knot know

School name: knot know

College Name: knot know

Education Qualification: Graduate

Religion: Hindu

Nationality: Indian

Roopa Sree images
                Roopa Sree images

Roopa Sree Movies

  • Vaanavil
  • Chinna Raja
  • Captain
  • Ettupatti Rasa
  • Janakiraman
  • Kadavul
  • Pudhayal
  • Vetri Mugam
  • Arabikadaloram
  • Dear Son Maruthu
  • Gangai Karai Pattu
  • Ellame En Rasathan
  • Duet
  • Thaatboot Thanjavoor
  • Pondattiye Deivam
  • Idhaya Nayagan
  • Enga Veetu Velan
  • Kallanum Polisum
Roopa Sree image
       Roopa Sree image

Roopa Sree Television Serial

  • Comedy Stars Season 2
  • Ningalkkum Aakaam Kondeeshwaran
  • Comedy star season 2
  • Kuttykalavara
  • Ningalkkum Aakaam Kodeeshwaran
  • Badai Bungalow
  • Barathi Kannamma
  • Seethakalyanam
  • Deivam Thandha Veedu
  • Chandanamazha
  • Sri Krishna Leelalu
  • Vani Rani
  • All In All Alamelu
  • Uthiripookkal
  • Kadamattathu Kathanar
  • My Dear Bootham
  • Athai
  • Ahalya
  • Ambigai
  • Kadhal Pagadai

Knot know 

Pallavi Gowda wiki

Gayathri Yuvaraj wiki

Roopa Sree image
           Roopa Sree image
Roopa Sree photo
             Roopa Sree photo
Roopa Sree photos
             Roopa Sree photos
Roopa Sree photos
               Roopa Sree photos
Roopa Sree pic
                  Roopa Sree pic
Roopa Sree latest pic
             Roopa Sree latest pic
Roopa Sree new photo
                     Roopa Sree new photo

 

Be the first to comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.


*