Connect with us

Biography

Palak Lalwani wiki Biography Family Movies Images

Published

on

Spread the love
Read Time: 3 minutes

Palak Lalwani is an Indian actress and Model, She also works in Tamil and Telugu film and Television industry. She was born on 1st January 1996 at Mumbai, Maharashtra, India. Her debut movie is Abbayi Tho Ammayi, this movie is a Telugu movie, lead role actor is Naga Shaurya. Below here Palak Lalwani wiki Biography Movies Images information.

Palak Lalwani images

Palak Lalwani images

Her father’s name is Jiten Lalwani, Mother’s name is Dipika Lalwani, Brother’s name is Aditya Lalwani, but this time she also unmarried. Her Education Qualification will be updated soon.

She also started her career as a model, and a few years to go she one of the renowned models in Mumbai. Her filmy care star in Telugu movie Abbayitho Ammayi. She also works in Music video Dil Zaffran with Fateh Ali Khan, lead by Kamal Chandra in 2018. She also works many successful movies like Sixer, Kuppathu Raja, Crazy Crazy Feeling, Juvva.

Palak Lalwani wiki Biography Biodata

Full name: Palak Lalwani

Nickname: Amar, Jiva

Date of Birth: 1st January 1996

Birth Place:  Mumbai, Maharashtra, India

Current City: Mumbai, Maharashtra, India

Profession: Actress and Model

Father name: Jiten Lalwani

Mother name: Dipika Lalwani

Brother name: Aditya Lalwani

Married Status: Unmarried

School name: knot know

College Name: knot know

Education Qualification: Update soon

Religion: Hindu

Nationality: Indian

Palak Lalwani images

Palak Lalwani images

Palak Lalwani Movies 

  • Partner – Tamil
  • Sixer – Tamil
  • Kuppathu Raja – Tamil
  • Manasa Vaacha – Telugu
  • Crazy Crazy Feeling – Telugu
  • Juvva – Telugu
  • Abbayitho Ammayi – Telugu
Palak Lalwani image

Palak Lalwani image

Palak Lalwani Music Video

  • Dil Zaffran – Hindi

Know more 

Vijay Sethupathi wiki

Anna Ben wiki

Divya Sridhar wiki

 

Question

  1. What is the Profession of Palak Lalwani?

He was an actress and Model

2. Palak Lalwani Boy Friend / Husband name?

The boyfriend’s name doesn’t know, this time she also unmarred.

3. What is the Palak Lalwani debut movie name?

Abbayi Tho Ammayi

4. What is the Religion of Palak Lalwani?

Hinduism

Palak Lalwani image

Palak Lalwani image

Palak Lalwani photo

Palak Lalwani photo

Palak Lalwani photo

Palak Lalwani photo

 

Palak Lalwani photos

Palak Lalwani photos

Palak Lalwani new look

Palak Lalwani new look

Palak Lalwani sharee photo

Palak Lalwani sharee photo

Palak Lalwani pic

Palak Lalwani pic

Palak Lalwani new pic

Palak Lalwani new pic

Palak Lalwani hot

Palak Lalwani hot

Palak Lalwani hot photo

Palak Lalwani hot photo

Saikat Halder is the editor of todayspecialday. He loved to share entertainments related news. If you have any query please contact us

Click to comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Recent Post

Reshma Pasupuleti Biodata wiki Reshma Pasupuleti Biodata wiki
Biography4 days ago

Reshma Pasupuleti Biodata wiki Height Education

Read Time: 2 minutes Spread the loveReshma Pasupuleti Biodata wiki– Reshma Pasupuleti is a very famous television actress, she also...

Nidhi Agrawal Age Height Nidhi Agrawal Age Height
Biography4 days ago

Nidhi Agrawal Age Height Education Movies wiki

Read Time: 2 minutes Spread the loveNidhi Agrawal Age Height Education Movies– Nidhi Agerwal is an Indian actress dancer and...

Jason Sanjay wiki Biography Jason Sanjay wiki Biography
Biography4 days ago

Vijay son Jason Sanjay wiki Biography images

Read Time: 2 minutes Spread the loveJason Sanjay wiki Biography information– Jason Sanjay is a Child actor, He is the...

Nara Brahmani Biography wiki Nara Brahmani Biography wiki
Biography5 days ago

Nara Brahmani Biography wiki Education Family

Read Time: 3 minutes Spread the loveNara Brahmani Biography wiki– She is daughter in law of Ex Telangana chief minister...

Shailaja Balakrishnan Biography wiki Family Shailaja Balakrishnan Biography wiki Family
Biography5 days ago

Shailaja Balakrishnan Biography wiki Family Photo

Read Time: 2 minutes Spread the loveShailaja Balakrishnan is a Psychology teacher at a leading school in Chennai. Her husband’s...

Biography5 days ago

Palak Lalwani wiki Biography Family Movies Images

Read Time: 3 minutes Spread the lovePalak Lalwani is an Indian actress and Model, She also works in Tamil and...

Vijay Sethupathi wiki Biography Vijay Sethupathi wiki Biography
Biography5 days ago

Vijay Sethupathi wiki Biography Family Education images

Read Time: 4 minutes Spread the loveVijay Sethupathi is a famous Indian Actor, Singer, Lyricist, Producer, Screenwriter. He also works...

Vijay Devarakonda images Vijay Devarakonda images
Amazing Photo6 days ago

Vijay Devarakonda images photos latest pics

Read Time: 3 minutes Spread the loveVijay Devarakonda is a very famous film actor and Director. He also works in...

Preetika Chauhan wiki Biography Preetika Chauhan wiki Biography
Biography1 week ago

Preetika Chauhan wiki Biography serials images

Read Time: 3 minutes Spread the lovePreetika Chauhan is an Indian actress, She also works in the Hindi film and...

Siddharth Shivpuri wiki Biography Siddharth Shivpuri wiki Biography
Biography1 week ago

Siddharth Shivpuri wiki Biography serials images

Read Time: 2 minutes Spread the loveSiddharth Shivpuri is an Indian actor, He also works in Hindi television industry, He...

Trending