Neha Menon wiki Biography serial images




Neha Menon wiki
Neha Menon wiki
Spread the love
Read Time: 3 minutes

Neha Menon is an Indian Actress, She also works in Tamil Film and Television industry. She was born on 14th March 2002 in Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India. Her debut serial name is Pillai Nila, this serial is a Tamil serial, Directed by D. K. S. Nimesh, and Produce by Sa Re Ga Ma. Below here Neha Menon wiki Biography serial images.

Neha Menon images
Neha Menon images

Her Father’s name is Rajesh Menon, Mother name is updated soon, this time she also unmarried. Her studying school name is knot know, Her Education Qualification is 8th Standard.

Her debut movie name is Narathan, this movie is a Kollywood movie, Directed by Naga Venkatesh, Moreover. She also works with many film Yatchan, The Yellow Festival, Jackson Durai. She also works with many serials like Vani Rani, Bhairavi Aavigalukku Priyamanaval, Niram Maaratha Pookkal, Tamil Selvi.

Neha Menon wiki Biography Biodata

Full name: Neha Menon

Nickname: Nehah

Date of Birth: 14th March 2002

Birth Place: Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India

Current City: Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India

Profession: Actress

Father name: Rajesh Menon

Mother name: knot know

Married Status: Unmarried

School name: knot know

College Name: knot know

Education Qualification: 8th Pass + studying

Religion: Hindu

Nationality: Indian

Neha Menon images
Neha Menon images

Neha Menon Movies 

Neha Menon Television Serial 

  • Tamil Selvi – Sun TV
  • Niram Maaratha Pookkal – Zee Tamil
  • Vani Rani – Sun TV
  • Bhairavi Aavigalukku Priyamanaval – Sun TV
  • Pillai Nila – Sun TV

Know more 

Sai Dheena wiki

Gayatri Shastri wiki

Pallavi Gowda wiki

Manjula Paritala wiki

Neha Menon image
Neha Menon image
Neha Menon image
Neha Menon image
Neha Menon photo
Neha Menon photo
Neha Menon photo
Neha Menon photo
Neha Menon pic
Neha Menon pic
Neha Menon new pic
Neha Menon new pic

Be the first to comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.


*